Mapy Gołębników



Lista Gołębników
LpNr
sekcji
Nazwa
sekcji
GołębnikSzerokośćDługość
1  CiepliceBabinowski Kazimierz50°50'07.00" 15°42'18.00"
2  CiepliceBastrzyk J. W.50°52'59.00" 15°42'21.00"
3  CiepliceBłaszczyk G-A50°52'2.00" 15°39'39.00"
4  CiepliceCybulski Marian50°53'1.00" 15°38'17.00"
5  CiepliceCzubala50°55'1.00" 15°44'24.00"
6  CiepliceDrewnowski Maciej50°51'40.00" 15°40'26.00"
7  CiepliceKrólikowski Maciej50°53'30.00" 15°43'42.00"
8  CiepliceKuntz Joachim50°51'58.00" 15°40'32.00"
9  CiepliceŁoziński Piotr50°56'06.00" 15°41'26.00"
10  CiepliceMachała Robert50°51'46.00" 15°40'29.00"
11  CiepliceMerkel Marian50°55'6.00" 15°45'55.00"
12  CiepliceOzga Darosław50°50'45.00" 15°38'33.00"
13  CieplicePaloc H. Błaszczyk50°52'2.00" 15°39'39.00"
14  CieplicePawłowski Szymański50°52'39.00" 15°42'16.00"
15  CieplicePulter Tokarski50°51'3.00" 15°36'40.00"
16  CiepliceRzeszutek Edward50°55'04.00" 15°44'40.00"
17  CiepliceSeder Gajewski50°52'49.00" 15°42'20.00"
18  CiepliceSmaciarz Jan50°56'59.00" 15°41'52.00"
19  CiepliceCabaj Włodzimierz50°52'19.00" 15°50'10.00"
20  CiepliceGrabiński Janusz50°51'10.00" 15°41'07.00"
21  CiepliceGalwas Franciszek50°51'15.00" 15°41'08.00"
22  PasiecznikAdamczyk Józef50°53'31.00" 15°35'06.00"
23  PasiecznikBujnowski E., Cydzik A.50°57'48.00" 15°32'52.00"
24  PasiecznikHorożaniecki Andrzej50°53'37.00" 15°35'00.00"
25  PasiecznikJabkowski Marian50°58'36.00" 15°36'16.00"
26  PasiecznikJaszczyszyn R., K.50°57'01.00" 15°34'32.00"
27  PasiecznikKasztelan Kazimierz50°59'36.00" 15°33'48.00"
28  PasiecznikKozdeba Stanisław50°57'22.00" 15°34'29.00"
29  PasiecznikKubis Henryk50°59'53.00" 15°33'37.00"
30  PasiecznikMichalewski Grzegorz50°56'46.00" 15°30'27.00"
31  PasiecznikNowogradzki Andrzej50°59'39.00" 15°33'49.00"
32  PasiecznikPolakowski Adam51°01'31.00" 15°43'18.00"
33  PasiecznikPopielarz Zdzisław50°55'1.00" 15°29'03.00"
34  PasiecznikWalczak Małgorzata50°59'38.00" 15°33'46.00"
35  PasiecznikWalczak Tomasz50°59'38.00" 15°33'46.00"
36  PasiecznikWdowiak Lesław50°53'37.00" 15°35'00.00"
37  ŚnieżkaAdamowicz R. Radosław50°48'37.00" 15°48'41.00"
38  ŚnieżkaCelt Ryszard50°52'56.00" 15°55'2.00"
39  ŚnieżkaDamasiewicz Franciszka50°50'40.00" 15°58'58.00"
40  ŚnieżkaGawroński Łukasz50°50'03.00" 15°50'46.00"
41  ŚnieżkaGołąb Krzysztof50°50'50.00" 15°50'5.00"
42  ŚnieżkaGórowski Wojciech50°51'43.00" 15°47'23.00"
43  ŚnieżkaGromala Sawa50°50'24.00" 15°58'45.00"
44  ŚnieżkaGuściora Jacek50°48'7.00" 15°46'50.00"
45  ŚnieżkaJanikowski Józef50°54'13.00" 15°51'3.00"
46  ŚnieżkaJaśkiewicz Janusz50°49'26.00" 15°48'41.00"
47  ŚnieżkaKarpiński Jan50°51'05.00" 15°51'33.00"
48  ŚnieżkaKopka Janusz50°49'28.00" 15°49'19.00"
49  ŚnieżkaKordys Sarnecki50°47'25.00" 15°50'39.00"
50  ŚnieżkaKowalczyk Ryszard50°48'7.00" 15°46'50.00"
51  ŚnieżkaKrystoń Henryk50°49'08.00" 15°48'21.00"
52  ŚnieżkaKrzeszowski G. M.50°52'22.00" 15°53'49.00"
53  ŚnieżkaLis Tomasz50°49'11.00" 15°48'25.00"
54  ŚnieżkaMitczak Grzegorz50°52'08.00" 15°59'00.00"
55  ŚnieżkaOlejnik Ireneusz50°53'28.00" 15°42'58.00"
56  ŚnieżkaPiksa Eugeniusz50°51'55.00" 15°59'35.00"
57  ŚnieżkaPrzenniak Marcin50°47'40.00" 15°45'47.00"
58  ŚnieżkaRams Potaczek50°55'44.00" 15°47'56.00"
59  ŚnieżkaRychcik Henryk 50°49'7.00" 15°47'49.00"
60  ŚnieżkaRzempała Leszek50°49'22.00" 15°49'44.00"
61  ŚnieżkaSiwek Bogusław50°55'20.00" 15°51'06.00"
62  ŚnieżkaSpałek Romuald50°46'52.00" 15°44'36.00"
63  ŚnieżkaStankiewicz Leon50°52'46.00" 15°54'46.00"
64  ŚnieżkaTukajło Jerzy50°50'1.00" 15°47'02.10"
65  ŚnieżkaWróblewski Krzysztof50°51'38.00" 15°47'38.00"
66  ŚnieżkaWysoczański Włodzimierz50°50'37.00" 15°50'13.00"
67  ŚnieżkaZwoliński Jan50°49'04.00" 15°47'56.00"
68  ŚnieżkaJasnos Krzysztof50°54'06.00" 15°54'20.00"
69  WleńBorowy Eugeniusz51°00'35.00" 15°40'15.00"
70  WleńChmielewski Jan 51°01'2.00" 15°40'05.00"
71  WleńGliwa Stanisław51°02'5.00" 15°44'1.00"
72  WleńKołodziej Czesław51°01'05.00" 15°46'31.00"
73  WleńKostecki Lesław51°01'31.00" 15°43'18.00"
74  WleńMasztalerz Wojciech T.50°58'46.00" 15°42'4.00"
75  WleńPachota Przemysław51°01'09.00" 15°39'01.00"
76  WleńPachota Stanisław50°58'17.00" 15°40'7.00"
77  WleńSzynal Tadeusz51°01'32.00" 15°43'12.00"
78  WleńWesołowski Robert50°58'25.00" 15°40'17.00"
79  WleńWesołowski Zbigniew51°00'35.00" 15°40'20.00"
80  WleńWos Dariusz51°01'11.00" 15°38'30.00"
81  WleńZąbek Izabela51°03'06.00" 15°47'54.00"
82  WleńŻyliński Sławomir51°01'1.00" 15°46'27.00"
83  WojcieszyceBajgerowicz Jan50°54'54.00" 15°32'46.00"
84  WojcieszyceBielecki M. Zdzisław50°52'59.00" 15°32'40.00"
85  WojcieszyceDawidowicz Jarosław50°56'13.00" 15°44'28.00"
86  WojcieszyceDawidowicz Marek50°58'31.00" 15°42'45.00"
87  WojcieszyceGancarczyk M. i P.50°53'9.00" 15°37'32.00"
88  WojcieszyceHull Eugeniusz50°54'10.00" 15°40'04.00"
89  WojcieszyceMaciąga Waldemar50°57'43.00" 15°40'47.00"
90  WojcieszyceMyszka Krzysztof50°53'02.00" 15°38'55.00"
91  WojcieszyceRuniewicz Andrzej50°53'13.00" 15°37'11.00"
92  WojcieszyceRuniewicz Michał50°53'13.00" 15°37'11.00"
93  WojcieszyceRynkiewicz Wiesław50°54'57.00" 15°34'04.00"
94  WojcieszyceSzumiński Grzegorz50°53'23.00" 15°36'45.00"
95  WojcieszyceWitek T. Jerzy50°51'22.00" 15°34'13.00"
96  WojcieszyceŻygadło Piotr50°52'31.00" 15°41'08.00"